Project

General

Profile

Actions

Anomalie #3109

closed

BASKET (finds) is emptied after treatment

Added by Yann Le Jeune about 8 years ago. Updated about 8 years ago.

Status:
Résolu
Priority:
Urgent
Assignee:
Category:
-
Target version:
Start date:
04 June 2016
Due date:
% Done:

0%

Estimated time:
Élément(s):
Difficulté:

Description

As treatment record another find, basket is emptied.

It should not as another treatment could be done on the same basket (usefull for processing finds : washing, marking, parkaging, etc.)

Actions #1

Updated by Étienne Loks about 8 years ago

  • Status changed from Nouveau to Résolu
Actions

Also available in: Atom PDF